No Sew 10000mAh Power Bank Blue 22.5W 4 Cables LED Display
A 10000mAh lithium-polymer power bank with four built-in cables, 22.5W fast charging and a digital LED percentage display
- Total capacity10,000 mAh
- Compatible phone brandsSmartphone
- Compatible phone modelsSmartphone
- Battery chemistryLithium polymer
- Voltage3.7 V
- Measurements12.7 in × 0.76 in × 6.35 in
- Charge multiple devices at once with four built-in cables and three extra ports
- Reach roughly 50% phone charge in about 30 minutes via 22.5W fast charging
- Slip the .67 inch thin, lightweight pack into any pocket or bag
- Check remaining power instantly on the crisp digital LED percentage display
- Works with iPhone 12 through 17 series, Samsung Galaxy S23 and S24, plus other USB-C devices
Product overview
This 10000mAh power bank integrates four cables and three additional output ports for charging several devices at once. A digital LED display shows the remaining charge percentage. The lithium polymer cell operates at 3.7 volts and supports up to 22.5W output.
Who it suits
Travellers and families who want a single unit that covers iPhone 12 through 17 series, Samsung Galaxy S23 and S24, Google Pixel and legacy Micro-USB devices without carrying extra cords. Buyers who need more capacity or wireless charging should look at something else.
Setup check
Verify that your devices accept the built-in USB-C, iOS, Micro-USB and USB-A connectors. Ensure you have a compatible wall charger to replenish the power bank at its maximum input speed. The unit measures 12.7 in by 0.76 in by 6.35 in, so confirm it fits your preferred bag or pocket.
How it compares
Measured against everything we stock in Portable Chargers & Battery Packs, at today’s prices. Recalculated every night.
- Price $22.99
- Cheaper than about 87% of the 1,307 comparable items (median $36.99).
Specifications
| Product | |
|---|---|
| Brand name | DVRIIT |
| Total capacity | 10,000 mAh |
| Product type | 10,000 mAh |
| Product color | Blue |
| Power | |
| Battery chemistry | Lithium polymer |
| Voltage | 3.7 V |
| Size & build | |
| Measurements | 12.7 in × 0.76 in × 6.35 in |
| Compatibility | |
| Compatible phone brands | Smartphone |
| Compatible phone models | Smartphone |
Questions about this item
Which devices can I charge using the built-in USB-C, iOS, Micro-USB and USB-A cables?
The four integrated cables support iPhone 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17 series, Samsung Galaxy S23, S24, Google Pixel and other USB-C devices, plus legacy Micro-USB gear.
Will the 22.5 W fast-charging output work with my older phone that only accepts standard 5 V charging?
Yes, the power bank negotiates the highest speed each device allows, so older handsets charge at their normal rate without damage.
How do I confirm the power bank is delivering the advertised 22.5 W during a charge session?
The digital LED display shows the remaining battery percentage; a rapid drop of roughly 50 % in about 30 minutes on an iPhone 15 indicates the fast-charging mode is active.
More in Portable Chargers & Battery Packs
Similar items
HETP HX45X2 5000mAh USB-C Power Bank Black
- Compatible with iPh…
- Compatible with iPh…
imokin MOPB0203 10000mAh 30W power bank
- Compatible with Mac…
- Compatible with Mac…





