OHOVIV N10 Power Bank 50000mAh 22.5W 4 Built-in Cables
A 50000 mAh power bank with four built-in cables and three ports charges six devices at once at 22.5 W
- Total capacity50,000 mAh
- Compatible phone brandsSmartphone
- Compatible phone modelsSmartphone
- Battery chemistryLithium polymer
- Voltage3.7 V
- Measurements5.82 in × 1.18 in × 2.83 in
- Up to 10 full phone charges from 50000 mAh capacity
- Four built-in cables plus three ports charge six devices simultaneously
- 5 W PD and QC 4.0 fast charging reaches 55 % in 30 minutes
- Pocket-sized at 5.82 × 2.83 × 1.18 in and 1.07 lb
- Cables rated for over 10000 bends for long-term durability
Massive 50000 mAh capacity
The OHOVIV N10 power bank delivers a 50000 milliampere-hour lithium-polymer cell rated at 3.7 volts. It is built for travellers, campers and anyone who needs days of phone and tablet power away from a wall socket. The black housing measures 5.82 by 2.83 by 1.18 inches and weighs 1.07 lb.
Four built-in cables plus three ports
Integrated Lightning, USB-C, Micro-USB and USB-A cables let you plug in directly without carrying extra cords. Two USB-A ports and one USB-C port add three more connections so up to six devices can charge together. The cables are rated for over 10000 bends. Recharge the bank through the USB-C input or the Micro-USB port.
PD 22.5 W fast charging for broad device support
The bank supports PD 22.5 W output and QC 4.0 quick charging, taking a compatible phone to 55 percent in 30 minutes. It works with iPhone 12 through 16 series, iPad models, Samsung Galaxy S20 through S24, Google Pixel and other USB-powered gear. Buyers who need laptop-level power delivery or wireless charging should look at other solutions.
How it compares
Measured against everything we stock in Portable Chargers & Battery Packs, at today’s prices. Recalculated every night.
- Price $47.99
- Pricier than about 73% of the 1,307 comparable items (median $36.99).
Specifications
| Product | |
|---|---|
| Brand name | OHOVIV |
| Model name | N10 |
| Part number | N10 |
| Total capacity | 50,000 mAh |
| Product type | 50,000 mAh |
| Product color | Black |
| Power | |
| Battery chemistry | Lithium polymer |
| Voltage | 3.7 V |
| Size & build | |
| Measurements | 5.82 in × 1.18 in × 2.83 in |
| Compatibility | |
| Compatible phone brands | Smartphone |
| Compatible phone models | Smartphone |
Questions about this item
How do I confirm the power bank is charging my phone at the advertised 22.5W rate after setup?
The LED digital display shows the real-time output; when a compatible phone is connected you will see the voltage and current figures that add up to the 22.5W PD rating.
Which cables and adapters are included in the box and what must I supply myself?
Four built-in cables — Lightning, USB-C, Micro-USB and USB-A — are permanently attached; the unit also has two USB-A ports and one USB-C port, so no extra cables are required for up to six devices.
The listing mentions iPhone 12 through 16 series and several Samsung models — how do I pick the right version for my device?
There is only one version of the N10; its 50000mAh capacity and the four integrated cables cover every model listed, so you simply buy this single SKU.
More in Portable Chargers & Battery Packs
Similar items
Ugreen PB536 Nexode 20000mAh 45W power bank built-in cable iPhone 17 Pro
- 20,000 mAh
- 20,000 mAh





