Ugreen PB507 10000mAh 22.5W power bank
Compact 10000mAh power bank delivers two iPhone 16 Pro charges with 22.5W fast charging and a digital display
- Total capacity10,000 mAh
- Compatible phone brandsiPhone
- Compatible phone modelsiPhone
- Battery chemistryLithium polymer
- Voltage3.7 V
- Amperage1.5 A
- Fits behind iPhone 16 Pro without blocking camera
- 10000mAh capacity delivers about two full iPhone 16 Pro charges
- 20W PD and 22.5W SCP give 55% charge in 30 minutes
- Smart LED display shows exact remaining power at a glance
- Dual USB-C and USB-A ports charge two devices simultaneously
Compact 10000mAh Power Bank for Daily Carry
The Ugreen PB507 is a 10000mAh lithium-polymer power bank designed for people who need a slim, pocketable charger for everyday use. Its compact dimensions and light weight make it easy to carry alongside a smartphone without adding bulk.
Suited for Phone Users Needing Two Full Charges
This unit suits commuters, students or travellers who want roughly two complete recharges for a typical smartphone and the ability to top up a second device at the same time. Buyers who must power laptops, tablets or other high-draw gear should look at higher-output models instead.
22.5W Peak Output with Digital Capacity Readout
Under sustained use the bank delivers up to 22.5W through its USB-C port and 20W via USB-A, maintaining a steady charge rate rather than a brief burst. The built-in digital display shows remaining capacity in real time so you can judge how much power is left during extended sessions.
How it compares
Measured against everything we stock in Portable Chargers & Battery Packs, at today’s prices. Recalculated every night.
- Price $40.99
- Pricier than about 59% of the 1,307 comparable items (median $36.99).
Specifications
| Product | |
|---|---|
| Brand name | Ugreen |
| Model name | PB507 |
| Part number | 75131 |
| Total capacity | 10,000 mAh |
| Product type | 10,000 mAh |
| Ports & slots | |
| Output type | USB Type C |
| Input | USB Type C |
| Power | |
| Battery chemistry | Lithium polymer |
| Voltage | 3.7 V |
| Amperage | 1.5 A |
| Size & build | |
| Measurements | 4.41 in × 0.65 in × 2.76 in |
| Product weight | 177 g |
| Compatibility | |
| Compatible phone brands | iPhone |
| Compatible phone models | iPhone |
Questions about this item
What cable do I need to recharge the PB507 itself?
The power bank recharges through its USB-C input at up to 20W, so a USB-C to USB-C cable and a compatible charger are required.
Will my older phone that only charges through a USB-A port still work with this power bank?
Yes, the PB507 provides a USB-A output rated at 22.5W SCP, so legacy devices using USB-A cables can charge from it.
How can I confirm the PB507 is delivering charge after I plug in my device?
The built-in digital display shows the remaining capacity in real time, letting you verify that power is flowing.
More in Portable Chargers & Battery Packs
Similar items
INIU P75-P1 MagPro Slim 5K power bank 5000mAh 15W Qi2 20W PD
- Magnetic Power Bank
- Black





