YILANS JM4 Pro 50000mAh power bank built-in cable 22.5W PD USB-C in & out charging
A 50000 mAh power bank with four built-in cables, six outputs and 22.5 W fast charging
- Total capacity50,000 mAh
- Battery chemistryLithium polymer
- Voltage3.7 V
- Measurements5.61 in × 2.88 in × 1.12 in
- Product type50,000 mAh
- Product colorOnyx Black
- Charge iPhone 17 to 55% in 30 minutes with 22.5W PD 3.0 fast charging
- Built-in 4 cables eliminate clutter: Type-C, iOS, Micro-USB output plus USB-A input
- Power 6 devices simultaneously through 6 output ports for travel and group use
- 50000mAh lithium-polymer capacity delivers multiple smartphone recharges on a single charge
- Precision LED display shows exact power status in compact 5.61×2.88×1.12 inch form factor
Portable charger with 50000 mAh capacity
The YILANS JM4 Pro is a high-capacity power bank that stores 50000 milliampere-hours of energy in a lithium-polymer cell rated at 3.7 volts. It measures 5.61 by 2.88 by 1.12 inches and weighs 1.14 pounds in an Onyx Black finish. Four cables are built directly into the unit for immediate use.
Travellers needing multiple device charges.
This unit suits users who want to charge several devices at once while away from mains power, offering six outputs and two input options plus the integrated cables. Buyers who prefer a smaller, lighter power bank for occasional top-ups will find the size and weight excessive for daily pocket carry.
Handles multiple phone recharges.
The 50000 mAh reservoir can recharge a typical smartphone many times over and powers up to six devices simultaneously through its mixed USB-C and USB-A ports. Maximum output reaches 22.5 watts with PD 3.0 and QC 3.0/4.0 support, so larger laptops or devices needing higher wattage will charge more slowly or not at all.
How it compares
Measured against everything we stock in Portable Chargers & Battery Packs, at today’s prices. Recalculated every night.
- Price $37.99
- Typical for this category: the median of 1,307 items is $36.99.
Specifications
| Product | |
|---|---|
| Brand name | YILANS |
| Model name | JM4 Pro |
| Part number | JM4 Pro |
| Total capacity | 50,000 mAh |
| Product type | 50,000 mAh |
| Product color | Onyx Black |
| Power | |
| Battery chemistry | Lithium polymer |
| Voltage | 3.7 V |
| Size & build | |
| Measurements | 5.61 in × 2.88 in × 1.12 in |
| Product weight | 1.14 lb (0.52 kg) |
Questions about this item
What built-in cables does the JM4 Pro include so I can charge my phone without carrying extra cords?
The power bank has three built-in output cables — USB-C, Lightning and Micro-USB — plus a built-in USB-A input cable for recharging the bank itself.
Can I still use the extra USB-C and USB-A ports on the JM4 Pro while the built-in cables are plugged into my devices?
Yes, the unit provides six total outputs: the three built-in cables plus one USB-C port and two USB-A ports, all usable at the same time.
How do I confirm the JM4 Pro is fast-charging my iPhone 16 at the advertised rate?
The LED display shows real-time power status; when fast charging is active the iPhone will reach about 55 % in 30 minutes.
More in Portable Chargers & Battery Packs
Similar items
HyperGear PowerPack MAG Slim 5000mAh 20W power bank
- Universal
- Universal
HyperGear PowerPack PRO 10000mAh 20W Power Bank Grey
- Apple, Google, Sams…
- See listing





