ACEFAST T6 ENC Translucent Earbuds Pink Bluetooth headset
Translucent charging case shows battery level while Bluetooth 5.0 and dual-mic ENC cut 90% of noise for clear calls and Hi-Fi sound
- Wearing styleIn the Ear
- Talk durationUp to 4 hour(s)
- Music playtimeUp to 4 hour(s)
- Charging time2 h
- Operating distance32.8 ft (10 m)
- Bluetooth standard5.0
Color Pink
Green$11.99
Pink$12.99
- Clearer calls with dual-mic ENC noise reduction
- Rich Hi-Fi sound via titanium dome composite driver
- Stable Bluetooth 5.0 connection up to 32.8 feet
- Secure sports fit with four ear-tip sizes and earwings
- 10-minute charge gives 1.5 hours of playtime
Translucent Pink Earbuds with LED Case
ACEFAST T6 ENC earbuds arrive in a translucent pink charging case that shows real-time battery status. They use Bluetooth 5.0 with A2DP and AVRCP profiles for universal compatibility with phones and tablets. The in-ear design includes four pairs of silicone tips and matching ear wings for a secure fit during sports or commuting.
Dual Mic ENC Handles Sustained Noise
Two microphones work with an AI algorithm to suppress 90% of reverse environmental noise and reduce overall noise by up to 35dB during calls. The 500mAh case supports fast charging where 10 minutes delivers 1.5 hours of playback, keeping audio running through long sessions. Touch controls let you manage music and calls without removing the buds.
4-Hour Single-Charge Limit Defines Use
Each earbud provides up to 4 hours of talk or music time before needing the case, with a full recharge taking 2 hours. This duration suits gym sessions, daily commutes, or short flights but will not cover a full workday without top-ups. Buyers needing all-day continuous wear without a charging break should consider alternatives.
How it compares
Measured against everything we stock in Bluetooth Earbuds & Headsets, at today’s prices. Recalculated every night.
- Price $12.99
- Cheaper than about 76% of the 870 comparable items (median $30.99).
Specifications
| Product | |
|---|---|
| Brand name | ACEFAST |
| Product line | T6 ENC Translucent Earbuds |
| Model name | T6 |
| Product color | Pink |
| Product type | Bluetooth Headset |
| Audio & video | |
| Noise cancellation | Yes |
| Wearing style | In the Ear |
| Connectivity | |
| Operating distance | 32.8 ft (10 m) |
| Bluetooth standard | 5.0 |
| Bluetooth profile | A2DP & AVRCP |
| Power | |
| Talk duration | Up to 4 hour(s) |
| Music playtime | Up to 4 hour(s) |
| Charging time | 2 h |
| Battery pack | 500 mAh |
| Compatibility | |
| Compatible with | Universal |
Other versions of this model
1 more in the same range
Questions about this item
Does the 500 mAh case stay cool while charging the buds all day?
The case uses a 500 mAh battery and charges fully in 2 hours; it is designed for normal daily charging without overheating.
What must I already own to pair these earbuds and see the battery display?
You need a device with Bluetooth 5.0 that supports A2DP and AVRCP profiles; the case shows its own charge level on the built-in LED display.
Will the dual-mic ENC still cut 35 dB of noise when paired with an older Bluetooth 5.0 phone?
Yes, the ENC noise reduction works independently of the phone age as long as the connection uses Bluetooth 5.0, suppressing up to 35 dB of background noise.
More in Bluetooth Earbuds & Headsets
Similar items
SAMSUNG AKG N200 Bluetooth 4.1 Earbuds Black
- Black
- Bluetooth Headset
The Perfect Part Bluetooth 5.0 Earbud Black 32h
- Black
- Earbud
SAMSUNG SmartTag2 (2023) Bluetooth + UWB Tracker 4-Pack Black/White
- CR2032
- Black/White
The Perfect Part Translator Earbuds 144 Languages Black
- Black
- Earbud
SAMSUNG Galaxy Buds 4 Pro SM-R640 Bluetooth Earbuds Black
- Bluetooth Wireless…
- Hi-Res Audio, IP54,…
SuperTooth MOSWAG Wired Earbuds 3.5mm White 14.2mm 120cm
- Black
- MOSWAG Wired Earbud…






