Hethyo 3 Pack 10oz 300ml Spray Bottles Applicators
Three empty 10oz spray bottles with adjustable nozzles, a funnel and spare caps for household, garden or beauty use
- Key featuresReusable
- Overall height9.92 in (25.2 cm)
- Overall width3.5 in (8.89 cm)
- Overall length3.5 L x 3.5 W x 9.92 H inches
- Product weight0.308 kg
- Product typeSpray bottle
- Adjustable nozzle switches between mist and stream
- Pack of three 10oz bottles with spare nozzle, funnel and caps
- Ergonomic grip and funnel make refilling quick and comfortable
- Sturdy plastic construction resists cracking during repeated use
- Suitable for cleaning, gardening, beauty and professional tasks
Three-Pack Spray Bottles for Home and Garden
This set includes three 10oz (300ml) plastic spray bottles suited for household cleaning, gardening, and beauty routines. Each bottle is reusable and comes with an adjustable nozzle, a spare spray nozzle, a funnel, and three caps. The pack provides enough containers to organise different solutions around the home.
Top-Grade Plastic Build with Ergonomic Grip
Constructed from top-grade plastic, the bottles are designed to be sturdy and long-lasting for regular use. An ergonomic grip makes them comfortable to hold during extended spraying tasks. The adjustable nozzle on each unit switches between a fine mist and a powerful stream for versatile application.
Extra Nozzle, Funnel and Caps Included
The bundled spare nozzle provides a backup if the original wears out or clogs. A supplied funnel simplifies refilling by preventing spills and mess. Three additional caps allow the bottles to be sealed tightly for storage or transport when the spray head is removed.
How it compares
Measured against everything we stock in Applicator Pads & Sprayers, at today’s prices. Recalculated every night.
- Price $14.99
- Pricier than about 65% of the 286 comparable items (median $12.99).
Specifications
| Product | |
|---|---|
| Brand name | Hethyo |
| Product type | Spray bottle |
| Size & build | |
| Overall height | 9.92 in (25.2 cm) |
| Overall width | 3.5 in (8.89 cm) |
| Overall length | 3.5 L x 3.5 W x 9.92 H inches |
| Product weight | 0.308 kg |
Questions about this item
What spray patterns does the adjustable nozzle on each 10oz bottle produce?
The adjustable nozzle on each 10oz bottle switches between a fine mist and a powerful stream, letting you match the pattern to the task.
What are the exact dimensions of a single 300ml bottle so I can check shelf fit?
Each bottle measures 3.5 inches wide, 3.5 inches deep and 9.92 inches high, so verify your shelf clearance against those figures.
How do I assemble the spray mechanism without creating leaks?
Screw the trigger head onto the bottle neck until the gasket seats firmly; the step most people skip is tightening past the first click to compress the seal fully.
More in Applicator Pads & Sprayers
Similar items
Medique 60433 Cotton Tip Applicator 3-Inch 100 Per Vial White
- 5.0038 L x5.1054 W…
- 5.0038 L x5.1054 W…
20ml Syringe with Cap Pack of 3 Applicators
- 3 Pack 20ml Syringe…
- 2.6924 L x10.670627…
Scotch-Brite Heavy Duty Scrub Sponges 9 Pack
- NINE SCRUBBING SPON…
- 4.4 L x7.8 W x2.1 H…





